2016 Recreation Training Fields

     
   
 
 

U6 - U7, Boys & Girls  Lynwood Elementary School
Kindergarten - 1st Grade 1320 Lynwood Drive
  Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00
#1A
 
 

Day/Rodgers

 
 
 
 
#1B

 

 
     
 
 
#2A 
 
 
     
 
 
#2B  
 
   
 
 

 

 
#3A  
 
   
 
Jones/Egide
 
#3B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
#4A  
 
   
 
 
 
#4B  
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

U8, Boys & Girls  San Ramon Elementary School
2nd Grade 45 San Ramon Way
  Click  for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00
#1A   Diego/Corta
 
 
 
 
 
#1B    
 
       
#2A    
 
   
 
 
#2B
 
 
 
   
 
 

 

U8, Boys & Girls  Loma Verde Elementary School
2nd Grade 399 Alameda de la Loma
  Click HERE for  Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00
#1A  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
#1B          
 
 
#2A              
#2B              
 
 
U10, Boys & Girls  LuSutton Elementary School
3rd - 4th Grade 1800 Center Road
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00
#1A
 
 
     
 
 
#1B
 
 
     
 
 
#2  
 
     
 
 

 

U10, Boys & Girls  Hamilton Elementary School
3rd - 4th Grade 5530 Nave Drive
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00
#1A  
 
 
 
 
 
 
#1B  
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

U12 - U16, Boys & Girls  Hill Recreation Area
5th - 10th Grade 1528 Hill Road
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up

 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00

5:00 - 6:00

6:00 - 7:00
#1A
 
 
Ross/Keiser
#1B

#2A
Chinapen/Yasir
Chinapen/Steiner
Vollert/Berry
Nelson/Berry
#2B

Kling/Bazikian

 

U16 - U19, Boys & Girls  Hill Recreation Area
9th - 12th Grade 1528 Hill Road
 
Click HERE for Map of Training Location / Field Set-Up
 
  MONDAY / WEDNESDAY   TUESDAY / THURSDAY
FIELD 4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00   4:00 - 5:00 5:00 - 6:00 6:00 - 7:00
#3A
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor/Andresen
 
#3B